Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Avai 2 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 1 |
Avai |
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Drew With Gremio Barueri 1
|
Round 1 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 1 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 2 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 1 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 0 Lost To Internacional 1
|
Round 1 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 1 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Santo Andre 1 Drew With Botafogo 1
|
Round 1 |
Botafogo |
1 - 2 |
Goias 3 Drew With Nautico 3
|
Round 1 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Santos 1
|
Round 1 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 0 Drew With Avai 0
|
Round 2 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 2 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 2 Lost To Santo Andre 4
|
Round 2 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 2 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 0 Drew With Fluminense 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Santos 3 Drew With Goias 3
|
Round 2 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 2 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 0 Drew With Corinthians 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Nautico 2 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 2 |
Cruzeiro |
1 - 2 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Gremio Barueri 1
|
Round 3 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 0 Lost To Internacional 1
|
Round 3 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 3 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 3 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Lost To Nautico 3
|
Round 3 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Lost To Santos 4
|
Round 3 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 0 Drew With Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sport 2 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 3
|
Round 3 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Avai 2 Drew With Coritiba 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Santo Andre 1 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Lost To Goias 3
|
Round 4 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Drew With Santo Andre 0
|
Round 4 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 2 Drew With Sport 2
|
Round 4 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 4 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 3 Defeated Corinthians 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 3 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 4 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Nautico 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 4 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Avai 1
|
Round 4 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 2 Drew With Palmeiras 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Gremio 3 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 5 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Santo Andre 3 Drew With Santos 3
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 5 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 4
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sport 4 Defeated Flamengo 2
|
Round 5 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Avai 0 Drew With Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 5 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 5 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 2 Drew With Gremio Barueri 2
|
Round 5 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Drew With Internacional 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sport 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 8 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With Santo Andre 1
|
Round 8 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 8 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 0 Drew With Corinthians 0
|
Round 8 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 5 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fluminense 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 8 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 3 Defeated Avai 1
|
Round 8 |
Gremio Barueri
|
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 3 Defeated Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 0 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 8 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 4 Defeated Botafogo 3
|
Round 9 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Drew With Palmeiras 2
|
Round 9 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Santo Andre 2 Defeated Sport 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Drew With Goias 2
|
Round 9 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Nautico 0 Lost To Coritiba 1
|
Round 9 |
Nautico |
2 - 1 |
Avai 3 Defeated Fluminense 2
|
Round 9 |
Avai
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 2 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 3
|
Round 9 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 2 Lost To Gremio Barueri 4
|
Round 9 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 4 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 9 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 3 Defeated Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 10 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 4 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 10 |
Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 10 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 1 Lost To Goias 4
|
Round 10 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 3 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 10 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 1 Drew With Santos 1
|
Round 10 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 0 Drew With Flamengo 0
|
Round 10 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Sport 3 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 4 Defeated Santo Andre 1
|
Round 10 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Santo Andre 1 Drew With Gremio Barueri 1
|
Round 11 |
Santo Andre |
2 - 1 |
Santos 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 11 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 11 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Drew With Botafogo 1
|
Round 11 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 4 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 11 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 11 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 2 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Nautico 0 Lost To Internacional 2
|
Round 11 |
Internacional
|
1 - 2 |
Avai 0 Lost To Palmeiras 3
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Corinthians 4 Defeated Fluminense 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Avai 1 Lost To Botafogo 2
|
Round 12 |
Avai |
2 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 3 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 12 |
Gremio Barueri
|
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 4 Defeated Nautico 1
|
Round 12 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 3
|
Round 12 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 3 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 12 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Drew With Flamengo 2
|
Round 12 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 3 Defeated Internacional 2
|
Round 12 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 12 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 0 Lost To Santo Andre 1
|
Round 12 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 6 Defeated Santos 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Goias 0 Lost To Avai 2
|
Round 13 |
Goias |
1 - 0 |
Coritiba 2 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 13 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Santo Andre 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Santos 3 Drew With Gremio Barueri 3
|
Round 13 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 4 Defeated Fluminense 2
|
Round 13 |
Internacional
|
2 - 0 |
Flamengo 1 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 13 |
Flamengo |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Corinthians 4 Defeated Sport 3
|
Round 13 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
Nautico 1 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Lost To Goias 4
|
Round 14 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 1 Defeated Santo Andre 0
|
Round 14 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 14 |
Vitoria Salvador |
3 - 2 |
Cruzeiro 1 Lost To Corinthians 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Drew With Coritiba 0
|
Round 14 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 14 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 14 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Lost To Avai 3
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Botafogo x vs Flamengo x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 14 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 4 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 14 |
Gremio Barueri
|
2 - 1 |
Santo Andre 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 15 |
Santo Andre |
1 - 0 |
Avai 1 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Flamengo 1 Drew With Gremio Barueri 1
|
Round 15 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Santos 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 15 |
Santos
|
1 - 0 |
Goias 2 Defeated Palmeiras 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nautico 2 Drew With Botafogo 2
|
Round 15 |
Nautico |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 2 Drew With Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 15 |
Internacional |
1 - 0 |
Coritiba 1 Drew With Sport 1
|
Round 15 |
Coritiba |
2 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 15 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 15 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Lost To Avai 3
|
Round 16 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 3 Defeated Internacional 2
|
Round 16 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 3 Defeated Santo Andre 2
|
Round 16 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 1 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Lost To Goias 1
|
Round 16 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Sport 3 Drew With Nautico 3
|
Round 16 |
Sport |
2 - 0 |
Corinthians 0 Lost To Palmeiras 3
|
Round 16 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 16 |
Fluminense |
1 - 0 |
Gremio Barueri 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 16 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 0 |
Coritiba 2 Drew With Botafogo 2
|
Round 17 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Nautico 1 Lost To Santos 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Goias 3 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 17 |
Goias
|
1 - 0 |
Internacional 3 Defeated Gremio Barueri 2
|
Round 17 |
Internacional
|
2 - 0 |
Santo Andre 1 Drew With Corinthians 1
|
Round 17 |
Santo Andre |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 17 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 17 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 17 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Avai 4 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 17 |
Avai
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Gremio Barueri 1
|
Round 18 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 0 Lost To Palmeiras 1
|
Round 18 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 0 Drew With Avai 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 18 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
1 - 0 |
Flamengo 1 Drew With Nautico 1
|
Round 18 |
Flamengo |
2 - 0 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Lost To Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 18 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Coritiba 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 4 Defeated Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 18 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Santo Andre 1 Lost To Goias 2
|
Round 18 |
Santo Andre |
3 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 19 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 3 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Avai 1 Defeated Santo Andre 0
|
Round 19 |
Avai
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 3 Defeated Flamengo 2
|
Round 19 |
Goias
|
1 - 0 |
Nautico 1 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 19 |
Nautico
|
2 - 0 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Palmeiras 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 19 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 5 Defeated Sport 1
|
Round 19 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 4 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 19 |
Gremio Barueri
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 20 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Santos 2 Drew With Avai 2
|
Round 20 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Nautico 2 Defeated Santo Andre 1
|
Round 20 |
Nautico
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 1 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Drew With Fluminense 2
|
Round 20 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Lost To Cruzeiro 3
|
Round 20 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 3 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 1 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 20 |
Gremio Barueri
|
2 - 1 |
Internacional 3 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 20 |
Internacional
|
2 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 20 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 1 Drew With Botafogo 1
|
Round 21 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 0 |
Santo Andre 0 Lost To Internacional 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Avai 2 Defeated Nautico 1
|
Round 21 |
Avai
|
1 - 0 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 21 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Lost To Coritiba 3
|
Round 21 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 4 Defeated Flamengo 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Sport 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Goias 3 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 21 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 3 Defeated Gremio Barueri 0
|
Round 21 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
1 - 0 |
Cruzeiro 0 Drew With Santos 0
|
Round 21 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 22 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
1 - 0 |
Botafogo 1 Lost To Santo Andre 2
|
Round 22 |
Botafogo |
1 - 0 |
Santos 1 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 22 |
Santos
|
2 - 0 |
Gremio Barueri 2 Defeated Sport 1
|
Round 22 |
Sport |
1 - 2 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Internacional 1 Lost To Corinthians 2
|
Round 22 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 22 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Drew With Avai 2
|
Round 22 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 0 |
Flamengo 1 Lost To Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 22 |
Flamengo |
3 - 2 |
Nautico 2 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 22 |
Nautico
|
2 - 1 |
Santo Andre 1 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 23 |
Santo Andre
|
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 23 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 23 |
Sport
|
3 - 2 |
Gremio 4 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 23 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 0 Drew With Gremio Barueri 0
|
Round 23 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 3 Drew With Botafogo 3
|
Round 23 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 23 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Avai 3 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 23 |
Avai
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 4 Defeated Nautico 2
|
Round 23 |
Cruzeiro
|
1 - 0 |
Goias 2 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 23 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 3 Drew With Internacional 3
|
Round 18 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 2 Drew With Corinthians 2
|
Round 24 |
Gremio Barueri |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 1 Drew With Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 13 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Nautico 3 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 24 |
Nautico
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 2 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 24 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Santo Andre 0
|
Round 24 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 2 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 24 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Drew With Palmeiras 0
|
Round 24 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Drew With Sport 1
|
Round 24 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 3 Drew With Cruzeiro 3
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Internacional 4 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 24 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 3 Drew With Gremio 3
|
Round 24 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 3 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 19 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 25 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Gremio Barueri 1
|
Round 25 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 2 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 25 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 25 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Goias 2 Drew With Coritiba 2
|
Round 25 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Drew With Flamengo 0
|
Round 25 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Santo Andre 1 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 25 |
Santo Andre |
2 - 1 |
Avai 0 Lost To Internacional 2
|
Round 25 |
Avai |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Nautico 1
|
Round 25 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Avai 0
|
Round 26 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 26 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 26 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Internacional 2 Lost To Cruzeiro 3
|
Round 26 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 3 Defeated Palmeiras 2
|
Round 26 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 1 Defeated Santo Andre 0
|
Round 26 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 0 Drew With Fluminense 0
|
Round 26 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 3 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 26 |
Gremio Barueri
|
2 - 1 |
Nautico 0 Lost To Gremio 2
|
Round 26 |
Nautico |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Drew With Corinthians 1
|
Round 26 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Nautico 0 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 27 |
Nautico |
1 - 2 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 27 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
1 - 2 |
Avai 4 Defeated Gremio Barueri 0
|
Round 27 |
Avai
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 5 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 27 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Santo Andre 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 27 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
Santos 0 Drew With Botafogo 0
|
Round 27 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 27 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 1 Lost To Goias 4
|
Round 27 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 27 |
Cruzeiro |
3 - 2 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 28 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 28 |
Gremio Barueri |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 3 Defeated Avai 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With Corinthians 1
|
Round 28 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 0 |
Internacional 0 Drew With Flamengo 0
|
Round 28 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 2 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Goias 2 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 28 |
Goias
|
1 - 0 |
Sport 2 Defeated Santo Andre 1
|
Round 28 |
Sport
|
2 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 28 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 1 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 3
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nautico 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 29 |
Nautico |
1 - 2 |
Corinthians 1 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 3
|
Round 29 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
Santo Andre 1 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 29 |
Santo Andre
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Gremio Barueri 1
|
Round 29 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 1 Lost To Palmeiras 3
|
Round 29 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 3 Drew With Sport 3
|
Round 29 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Goias 1 Lost To Botafogo 3
|
Round 29 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 29 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 2 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 29 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Avai 2 Drew With Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 0 Drew With Santo Andre 0
|
Round 30 |
Gremio Barueri |
1 - 0 |
Sport 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Drew With Coritiba 2
|
Round 30 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 0 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 30 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Corinthians 1
|
Round 30 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 3 Drew With Flamengo 3
|
Round 30 |
Vitoria Salvador |
1 - 0 |
Internacional 3 Defeated Nautico 1
|
Round 30 |
Internacional
|
2 - 0 |
Botafogo 3 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 30 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 2 Drew With Avai 2
|
Round 30 |
Palmeiras |
3 - 2 |
Cruzeiro 3 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Santo Andre 1 Lost To Fluminense 2
|
Round 31 |
Santo Andre |
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 31 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 31 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Internacional 1 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 31 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Lost To Gremio Barueri 2
|
Round 31 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 2 Drew With Avai 2
|
Round 31 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 31 |
Atletico Mineiro |
3 - 2 |
Nautico 3 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 31 |
Nautico
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 1 Drew With Sport 1
|
Round 31 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
Santos 0 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 31 |
Santos |
2 - 0 |
Sao Paulo 0 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 32 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Avai 2 Defeated Goias 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 0 Drew With Santos 0
|
Round 32 |
Gremio Barueri |
2 - 1 |
Sport 2 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 32 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 32 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 0 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 32 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 2 Drew With Internacional 2
|
Round 32 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 32 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 3 Defeated Nautico 1
|
Round 32 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 3 Defeated Santo Andre 0
|
Round 32 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Santo Andre 2 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 33 |
Palmeiras |
1 - 2 |
Nautico 2 Defeated Gremio Barueri 1
|
Round 33 |
Nautico
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 33 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 3 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 33 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 2 Drew With Fluminense 2
|
Round 33 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 33 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 3 Lost To Sao Paulo 4
|
Round 33 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 1 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 33 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 33 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
Avai 2 Drew With Sport 2
|
Round 33 |
Avai |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 1 Defeated Nautico 0
|
Round 34 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 0 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Drew With Santos 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Gremio 3 Defeated Avai 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
0 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 3 Defeated Santo Andre 2
|
Round 34 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 2 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 34 |
Gremio Barueri
|
1 - 0 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Lost To Corinthians 1
|
Round 34 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 34 |
Sao Paulo
|
1 - 0 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 34 |
Fluminense
|
1 - 0 |
Sport 1 Drew With Coritiba 1
|
Round 34 |
Sport |
2 - 0 |
Palmeiras 4 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Avai 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 35 |
Avai
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Gremio Barueri 0
|
Round 35 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 1 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 35 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 2 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 3
|
Round 35 |
Goias |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 0 Lost To Botafogo 1
|
Round 35 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 2 Drew With Corinthians 2
|
Round 35 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 35 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 2 Lost To Fluminense 3
|
Round 35 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Santo Andre 2 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 35 |
Santo Andre
|
2 - 1 |
Nautico 3 Defeated Sport 2
|
Round 35 |
Nautico
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 36 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Santos 3 Defeated Nautico 1
|
Round 36 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Lost To Avai 1
|
Round 36 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Sport 2 Lost To Cruzeiro 3
|
Round 36 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Santo Andre 0
|
Round 36 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Lost To Flamengo 3
|
Round 36 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 36 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 36 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Goias 0
|
Round 36 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 1 Drew With Internacional 1
|
Round 36 |
Gremio Barueri |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 2 Drew With Sport 2
|
Round 37 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 37 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 37 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 37 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 3 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 37 |
Gremio Barueri
|
2 - 1 |
Avai 3 Defeated Corinthians 1
|
Round 37 |
Avai
|
2 - 1 |
Nautico 0 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 37 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 37 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
Goias 3 Defeated Santo Andre 1
|
Round 37 |
Goias
|
2 - 1 |
Internacional 3 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 37 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 38 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Drew With Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 38 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 2 Lost To Nautico 3
|
Round 38 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
Santo Andre 4 Defeated Avai 2
|
Round 38 |
Santo Andre
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 4 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 38 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 0 Lost To Fluminense 3
|
Round 38 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 3 Defeated Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 38 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Defeated Gremio Barueri 1
|
Round 38 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 0 Drew With Goias 0
|
Round 38 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Lost To Internacional 1
|
Round 38 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 3 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 39 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 4 Defeated Gremio Barueri 2
|
Round 39 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 39 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 4 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 39 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 0 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 39 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Lost To Internacional 2
|
Round 39 |
Sport |
1 - 2 |
Santo Andre 5 Defeated Nautico 3
|
Round 39 |
Santo Andre
|
2 - 1 |
Avai 2 Drew With Santos 2
|
Round 39 |
Avai |
2 - 1 |
Goias 4 Defeated Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 39 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
Fluminense 4 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 39 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
Nautico 0 Lost To Avai 1
|
Round 40 |
Nautico |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Lost To Corinthians 3
|
Round 40 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Gremio Barueri 0 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 40 |
Gremio Barueri |
2 - 1 |
Santos 1 Lost To Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 40 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Drew With Goias 2
|
Round 40 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 40 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Palmeiras 1
|
Round 40 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Internacional 4 Defeated Santo Andre 1
|
Round 40 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 4 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 40 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |